Staff members: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(29 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Administrators== | ==Administrators== | ||
===Heads of Site=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto;" | {| style="margin:auto;" | ||
Line 5: | Line 7: | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/1]] | |[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/1]] | ||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/fortesque91]] | |[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/fortesque91]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rstvideo.jpg|left|link=User:RSTVideo]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/682]] | |||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/rrstvideo]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ===Site Admins=== | ||
{| style="margin:auto;" | {| style="margin:auto;" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Kobochat.jpg|left|link=User:Kobochat]] | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/ | |[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/28]] | ||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/scofffs]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Loseratfinding.jpg|left|link=User:LoserAtFinding]] | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/ | |[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/443]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mattlogo2.jpg|left|link=User:Thisishowibro]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/45]] | |||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/matt9303]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Reynard.jpg|left|link=User:Reynard]] | |[[File:Reynard.jpg|left|link=User:Reynard]] | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/11]] | |[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/11]] | ||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/GothHelm]] | |||
|[[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Rivette.jpg|left|link=User:Rivette]] | |[[File:Rivette.jpg|left|link=User:Rivette]] | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/449]] | |[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/449]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Senabutton.jpg|left|link=User:SenaUW]] | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/ | |[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/31]] | ||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/ | |- | ||
|[[File:Smithbutton.jpg|left|link=User:Smith]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/32]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jahklogo.jpg|left|link=User:SpooferJahk]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/78]] | |||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/SpooferJahk]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Moderators== | |||
{| style="margin:auto;" | |||
|[[File:Duwang.jpg|left|link=User:Beautiful Duwang]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/745]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Floobadoologo2.jpg|left|link=User:Floobadoo99]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/1218]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Togemet2.jpg|left|link=User:Togemet2]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/1307]] | |||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/togemet2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 74: | ||
|[[File:Alligator.jpg|left]] | |[[File:Alligator.jpg|left]] | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right]] | |[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right]] | ||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/lmwalligator]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
__NONSFOOTER__ | __NONSFOOTER__ |