Staff members: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(45 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Administrators== | |||
===Heads of Site=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto;" | {| style="margin:auto;" | ||
|[[File:Dycaite.jpg|left|link=User:Dycaite]] | |[[File:Dycaite.jpg|left|link=User:Dycaite]] | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/1]] | |[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/1]] | ||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/fortesque91]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Rstvideo.jpg|left|link=User:RSTVideo]] | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg| | |[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/682]] | ||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/rrstvideo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
===Site Admins=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto;" | |||
|[[File:Kobochat.jpg|left|link=User:Kobochat]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/28]] | |||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/scofffs]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Loseratfinding.jpg|left|link=User:LoserAtFinding]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/443]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mattlogo2.jpg|left|link=User:Thisishowibro]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/45]] | |||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/matt9303]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Reynard.jpg|left|link=User:Reynard]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/11]] | |||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/GothHelm]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rivette.jpg|left|link=User:Rivette]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/449]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Senabutton.jpg|left|link=User:SenaUW]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/31]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Smithbutton.jpg|left|link=User:Smith]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/32]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jahklogo.jpg|left|link=User:SpooferJahk]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/78]] | |||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/SpooferJahk]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Moderators== | |||
{| style="margin:auto;" | |||
|[[File:Duwang.jpg|left|link=User:Beautiful Duwang]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/745]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Floobadoologo2.jpg|left|link=User:Floobadoo99]] | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/1218]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Togemet2.jpg|left|link=User:Togemet2]] | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/1307]] | |||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/togemet2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Collaborators== | |||
{| style="margin:auto;" | |||
|[[File:Randy.jpg|left|link=User:RandyTheShoegazer]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/5]] | |||
|} | |||
==Alligators== | |||
{| style="margin:auto;" | |||
|[[File:Alligator.jpg|left]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right]] | |||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/lmwalligator]] | |||
|} | |||
__NOTOC__ | |||
__NONSFOOTER__ |