Staff members: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(37 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| style="margin:auto;" | {| style="margin:auto;" | ||
|- valign=top | |||
|[[File:Dycaite.jpg|left|link=User:Dycaite]] | |[[File:Dycaite.jpg|left|link=User:Dycaite]] | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg| | |[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|center|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/1]] | ||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/fortesque91]] | |[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/fortesque91]] | ||
| | |- valign=top | ||
|[[File:Kobochat.jpg|left|link=User:Kobochat]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|center|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/28]] | |||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/scofffs]] | |||
|- valign=top | |||
|[[File: | |[[File:Mattlogo2.jpg|left|link=User:Thisishowibro]] | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg| | |[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|center|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/45]] | ||
|- | |[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/matt9303]] | ||
|[[File: | |- valign=top | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Reynard.jpg|left|link=User:Reynard]] | |[[File:Reynard.jpg|left|link=User:Reynard]] | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg| | |[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|center|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/11]] | ||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/GothHelm]] | |[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/GothHelm]] | ||
|- valign=top | |||
|[[File:Rstvideo.jpg|left|link=User:RSTVideo]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|center|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/682]] | |||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/rrstvideo]] | |||
|- valign=top | |||
|[[File:Senabutton.jpg|left|link=User:SenaUW]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|center|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/31]] | |||
|- valign=top | |||
|[[File:Smithbutton.jpg|left|link=User:Smith]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|center|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/32]] | |||
|- valign=top | |||
|[[File:Jahklogo.jpg|left|link=User:SpooferJahk]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|center|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/78]] | |||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/SpooferJahk]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Moderators== | ||
{| style="margin:auto;" | {| style="margin:auto;" | ||
|[[File: | |- valign=top | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg| | |[[File:Duwang.jpg|left|link=User:Beautiful Duwang]] | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|center|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/745]] | |||
|- valign=top | |||
|[[File:Floobadoologo2.jpg|left|link=User:Floobadoo99]] | |||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|center|link=http://forums.lostmediawiki.com/user/1218]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 50: | Line 49: | ||
{| style="margin:auto;" | {| style="margin:auto;" | ||
|- valign=top | |||
|[[File:Alligator.jpg|left]] | |[[File:Alligator.jpg|left]] | ||
|[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|right]] | |[[File:Forums-profile.jpg|center]] | ||
|[[File:Twitter_button.jpg|right|link=https://twitter.com/lmwalligator]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
<no-comment-streams /> |