User: Bluemothsword/Sandbox 3: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |||
| | ! style="background-color:lightblue" | # | ||
| | ! style="background-color:lightblue" | Episode Title<ref group=Notes>Episode title and broadcast dates via the CRTC logs for YTV in [ftp://support.crtc.gc.ca/logs/200406/YTV_0406_YTV0406.ZIP June] and [ftp://support.crtc.gc.ca/logs/200407/YTV_0407_YTV0407.ZIP July] 2004.</ref> | ||
| | ! style="background-color:lightblue" | First Air Date | ||
| | ! style="background-color:lightblue" | Status | ||
|- | |||
''''' | |1||A New Era of Heroic Legends||August 30th, 2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac12 <span style="color:green;"><span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span></span>] | ||
|- | |||
== | |2||Burn! Meteor Punch of Pegasus!||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac13 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | ||
|- | |||
|3||Swan, Warrior of the Ice Field||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac14 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
== | |- | ||
https:// | |4||Dragon's Invincible Fist and Shield||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac15 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | ||
https:// | |- | ||
https:// | |5||Miraculous Rebirth and Cosmic Friendship||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac22 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | ||
|- | |||
|6||The Return of Phoenix||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac23 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|7||Theft of the Gold Cloth||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac24 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|8||Battle for the Gold Cloth||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac25 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|9||The Black Knights Appear||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac32 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|10||Dragon in the Graveyard of Knights||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac33 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|11||Seiya Battles Black Pegasus||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac34 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|12||The Nebula Chain of Friendship||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac35 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|13||Duel of the Dragons||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac42 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|14||Defeat of the Phantom Demon||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac43 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|15||Phoenix's Secret Revealed||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac44 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|16||Docrates' Fierce Attack||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac45 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|17||Save Sienna!||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac52 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|18||Ghost Knights on the Rampage||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac53 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|19||Battle on the Island of Spirits||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac54 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|20||Shina's Revenge||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac55 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|21||Fight on the Ice Field||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac62 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|22||Phoenix the Firebird||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac63 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|23||Attack of the Silver Knight||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac64 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|24||Fly, Pegasus, Fly||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knightsofthezodiac65 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|25||Fight On! The Rise of Athena||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knights-of-the-zodiac-7-2 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|26||Friends or Foes – The Knights of Steel||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knights-of-the-zodiac-7-3 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|27||Medusa's Shield||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knights-of-the-zodiac-7-4 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|28||Dragon's Sacrifice||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knights-of-the-zodiac-7-5 <span style="color:green;">'''On DVD'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|29||''Unknown''||2003||<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|30||''Unknown''||2003||<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|31||Evil Apparitions||2003||[https://archive.org/details/knights-of-the-zodiac <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''</span>] | |||
|- | |||
|32||''Unknown''||2003||<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|33||Sightless Dragon's Tears||June 5th, 2004||<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|34||Farewell, Comrade||June 12th, 2004||<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|35||Seiya's Journey of Hope||June 19th, 2004||<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|36||Twelve Gold Cloths||June 26th, 2004||<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|37||Decision of the Mask||July 3rd, 2004||<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|38||Battle of the Gold Knights||July 10th, 2004||<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|39||Dragon Defends His Master||July 17th, 2004||<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|40||Away We Go!||July 24th, 2004||<span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:11, 11 May 2022
# | Episode Title[Notes 1] | First Air Date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A New Era of Heroic Legends | August 30th, 2003 | On DVD |
2 | Burn! Meteor Punch of Pegasus! | 2003 | On DVD |
3 | Swan, Warrior of the Ice Field | 2003 | On DVD |
4 | Dragon's Invincible Fist and Shield | 2003 | On DVD |
5 | Miraculous Rebirth and Cosmic Friendship | 2003 | On DVD |
6 | The Return of Phoenix | 2003 | On DVD |
7 | Theft of the Gold Cloth | 2003 | On DVD |
8 | Battle for the Gold Cloth | 2003 | On DVD |
9 | The Black Knights Appear | 2003 | On DVD |
10 | Dragon in the Graveyard of Knights | 2003 | On DVD |
11 | Seiya Battles Black Pegasus | 2003 | On DVD |
12 | The Nebula Chain of Friendship | 2003 | On DVD |
13 | Duel of the Dragons | 2003 | On DVD |
14 | Defeat of the Phantom Demon | 2003 | On DVD |
15 | Phoenix's Secret Revealed | 2003 | On DVD |
16 | Docrates' Fierce Attack | 2003 | On DVD |
17 | Save Sienna! | 2003 | On DVD |
18 | Ghost Knights on the Rampage | 2003 | On DVD |
19 | Battle on the Island of Spirits | 2003 | On DVD |
20 | Shina's Revenge | 2003 | On DVD |
21 | Fight on the Ice Field | 2003 | On DVD |
22 | Phoenix the Firebird | 2003 | On DVD |
23 | Attack of the Silver Knight | 2003 | On DVD |
24 | Fly, Pegasus, Fly | 2003 | On DVD |
25 | Fight On! The Rise of Athena | 2003 | On DVD |
26 | Friends or Foes – The Knights of Steel | 2003 | On DVD |
27 | Medusa's Shield | 2003 | On DVD |
28 | Dragon's Sacrifice | 2003 | On DVD |
29 | Unknown | 2003 | Lost |
30 | Unknown | 2003 | Lost |
31 | Evil Apparitions | 2003 | Found |
32 | Unknown | 2003 | Lost |
33 | Sightless Dragon's Tears | June 5th, 2004 | Lost |
34 | Farewell, Comrade | June 12th, 2004 | Lost |
35 | Seiya's Journey of Hope | June 19th, 2004 | Lost |
36 | Twelve Gold Cloths | June 26th, 2004 | Lost |
37 | Decision of the Mask | July 3rd, 2004 | Lost |
38 | Battle of the Gold Knights | July 10th, 2004 | Lost |
39 | Dragon Defends His Master | July 17th, 2004 | Lost |
40 | Away We Go! | July 24th, 2004 | Lost |
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "Notes", but no corresponding <references group="Notes"/>
tag was found