User: Cheesyben: Difference between revisions
m (Fixed Jetsons article link) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[Jetsons: The Movie "Gotcha" - full version (partially found song from Hanna-Barbera animated film; 1990)]] | | [[Jetsons: The Movie "Gotcha" - full version (partially found song from Hanna-Barbera animated film; 1990)]] | ||
|| Rewrote the article | || Rewrote the article | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scripps Home/Lifestyle Networks on 9/11 (partially found footage of program suspension; 2001)]] | |||
|| Added timecode | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:03, 23 June 2019
About Me
My name is Ben Roddison. I make videos on YouTube including: YouTube Poops, memes, reaction videos and let's plays. In my spare time, I watch YouTube videos, movies and TV shows (mostly Stranger Things), play video games, browse this wiki and make memes and YouTube Poops.
What I Enjoy The Most
Favourite movies: Avengers Endgame, Avengers Infinity War
Favourite video game: Banjo-Kazooie
Favourite songs: Post Malone, Swae Lee - Sunflower, PewDiePie - B**ch Lasagna, PewDiePie - Congratulations
Favourite TV shows: Stranger Things, Rick and Morty, SpongeBob SquarePants, The Simpsons, Animaniacs, Invader Zim, Rocko's Modern Life
Favourite YouTube Channels: Cinemassacre (AVGN), Flying Kitty, Alan Becker, PewDiePie, NPCarlsson, SiIvaGunner
Favourite food: cheese
Favourite meal: stew and dumplins
Favourite snack: Eggos (waffles)
Favourite drink: Pepsi
Favourite subreddit: r/strangerthings
What I Like The Least
Least favourite movies: Transformers Revenge Of The Fallen, The Wolverine, Romeo + Juliet (1996), Romeo And Juliet (1968)
Least favourite video game: Fortnite
Least favourite song: anything by Neil Diamond
Least favourite TV show: Teen Titans Go
Least favourite YouTube Channels: T-Series Logan Paul, Jake Paul
Least favourite food: tomatoes
Least favourite drink: orange juice (with bits)