User: ZachaDaMan: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
ZachaDaMan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ZachaDaMan (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March 20, 2023||[https://lostmediawiki.com/Rock_and_Rule_(partially_lost_original_soundtrack_of_animated_film;_1983) Rock and Rule (partially lost original soundtrack of animated film; 1983)]||Heavily edited to add a table of information, and videos. | |March 20, 2023||[https://lostmediawiki.com/Rock_and_Rule_(partially_lost_original_soundtrack_of_animated_film;_1983) Rock and Rule (partially lost original soundtrack of animated film; 1983)]||Heavily edited to add a table of information, and videos. | ||
|- | |||
|April 13, 2023||[https://lostmediawiki.com/Total_Drama_%22Exclusive_Clips%22_(partially_lost_bonus_material_of_Canadian_animated_series;_2007-2014) Total Drama "Exclusive Clips" (partially lost bonus material of Canadian animated series; 2007-2014)]||Heavily edited to add more information | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:53, 13 April 2023
My name is ZachaDaMan, and I've had an interest in lost media for about 7 years. I watch a lot of movies so a lot of lost media that I write about relates to films. You can find me on the Lost Media Wiki Discord.
Stuff I've Wrote/Heavily Edited
Date | Article | Description |
---|---|---|
June 14, 2022 | Her (lost original cut of romantic drama film; 2013) | Created this article. |
June 23, 2022 | Oh, Dear! (found Jiwook Kim animated short film; 2004) | Heavily edited the article to make it more legible. |
March 20, 2023 | Rock and Rule (partially lost original soundtrack of animated film; 1983) | Heavily edited to add a table of information, and videos. |
April 13, 2023 | Total Drama "Exclusive Clips" (partially lost bonus material of Canadian animated series; 2007-2014) | Heavily edited to add more information |