Feldup (partially found privated creepypasta videos from YouTube channel; 2014-2016): Difference between revisions
NoahArbois (talk | contribs) m (Update) |
NoahArbois (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Title !! Status | ! Title !! Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |La disparition de Maura Murray - Realpasta(FR) - Feldup - histoire vraie||[https://youtu.be/QnZjwrt3sso <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |... "L'accident" ... ||[https://youtu.be/TO6kboOyHlw <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Le joueur de temps - Creepypasta(FR) - Feldup ||[https://youtu.be/rKujq4uCW3E <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Délivrance - Requiem et Feldup - Creepypasta (FR) ||[https://youtu.be/BNG4vOMbpMg <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://youtu.be/TQhv2BHQIYc | |Mister Stick - CreepypastaFR - Feldup ||[https://youtu.be/TQhv2BHQIYc <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |(-10) Je crois que je vais rompre - CreepypastaFR - Feldup ||[https://youtu.be/wMiSvz7Kf1k <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Un simple jeu - Creepypasta (FR) - SCP 087 B - Feldup ||[https://youtu.be/TQhv2BHQIYc <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://youtu.be/U68QJFdOjME | |The Howler Creepypasta(FR) - Feldup ||[https://youtu.be/U68QJFdOjME <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Le Rituel De L'ascenseur | |Le Rituel De L'ascenseur Creepypasta(FR) - Feldup ||[https://youtu.be/upI3pKa-qy0 <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Je suis inquiet pour mon fils | |Je suis inquiet pour mon fils Creepypasta(FR) - Feldup ||[https://youtu.be/widHQRAQol8 <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pale Luna Game | |Pale Luna Game Creepypasta(FR) - Feldup ||[https://youtu.be/7RjMiEKxc-A <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lola - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | |Lola - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup ||[https://youtu.be/2PSVY1p1MBM <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| (-12) L'accident de 2007 - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | |(-12) L'accident de 2007 - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup ||[https://youtu.be/MdsqItfpWGE <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seul avec elle - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | |Seul avec elle - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/dyOjLYHV7BI <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Le chateau d'eau - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | |Le chateau d'eau - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup ||[https://youtu.be/YcSkW35--Jg <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| La peinture - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | |La peinture - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup ||[https://youtu.be/Bj8Nb21RzbM <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Le Refus - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | |Le Refus - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup ||[https://youtu.be/BIbr0_uYb_w <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Abandoned by Disney - Halloween Special - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | |Abandoned by Disney - Halloween Special - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/l3L5evPyuUc <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ils nous controlent - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | |Ils nous controlent - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/o1X8KvB8o2Y <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| La chose des catacombes de Paris - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | | La chose des catacombes de Paris - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/rVrX8hmqMUA <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| L'homme à la fenêtre - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | | L'homme à la fenêtre - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/G8b3199d0Io <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Le four - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | | Le four - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/I-rdrSDU238 <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Le tatouage de rose - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | | Le tatouage de rose - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/U2SS3bANojY <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Une journée de neige - Creepypasta(fr) || <span style="color: | | Une journée de neige - Creepypasta(fr) || [https://youtu.be/i4dh4D04BSU <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tu es seul... - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/-oML3FRMtN8 <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ce que voient les animaux - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/8GyPBioPRgY <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Les interstices - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/Mmw031mUqqU <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | La porte de l'esprit - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/sY95ueyRsq4<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | The tree man - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/zJkJyFJPqNg <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hypnagogie - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/tohwCa9-T60 <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Le nouveau téléphone portable - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | | Le nouveau téléphone portable - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/kb29G6YSXPU <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Le SS Ourang Medan - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | | Le SS Ourang Medan - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/aeMECXH_rks <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| La réalité (avertissement épilepsie) - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | | La réalité (avertissement épilepsie) - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/odctD1wmblA <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | "Leucopathe" - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/FXM1YzDtrsM <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |||
| L'expériance russe d'hypnologie - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/YQcPS3BGiQQ <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | |||
|- | |||
| La peur réelle - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/C_5J-sthl30 <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Le jardin d'enfant - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/-PpV8uXVhMY <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Les écouteurs - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/8xvT3umjmYE <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | L'homme fill - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/bUjnWUcvIPY <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Le protocole Ganzfeld - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/1LFe89gTPeQ <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Le Rake - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/uVPMyLOl6zc <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pete's Bear - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/-UFld3NpKvY <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Le | | Le protecteur - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/YXe3xY749G0 <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | L'abre à voeux - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/2YgO0SMqWPA <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | la purge pernicieuse - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/ARd7n83GzXY <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Le perroquet - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/Dv-rU79cPPQ <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ma petite soeur - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/C979y4fd4NQ <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lire entre les lignes - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/luwWS-HP6sc <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Spacer na most kolejowy - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/8hor-00PTI0 <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Si réel... Slenderman - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/jOatsmrk_WM <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Il rôde toujours - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/Z1GTnyJzWeY <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | L'ours en peluche - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/d5rJe6y8TjQ <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zambarar Klesrovy - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/KwT8mcUAALw <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | L'autre Monde - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/r83sFI8D2dg <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Le Siphon - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/1RbSze3XI9Q <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Candle cove (+épisode) - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/DGhhKPsSBYw <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Les nageurs - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/cBjn_K5S2hM <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Le puzzle - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/bagARXqtYSI <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Creepypasta(fr) - Bunnyman (realpasta) || [https://youtu.be/4bNijuPPX24 <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Creepypasta(fr) - T'Chat - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/Xs2_SyfhL2o <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Creepypasta(fr) - reveslucies.org - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/wWtemORVxCM <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Creepypasta(fr) - HeroBrine (HIM) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Une autre chaîne de télévison - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Précognition - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | J'ai trouvé quelques choses ... - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Un accident - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mr Kitty Saves the world - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Creepypasta(fr) - | | Ecouter les portes claquer - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Creepypasta(fr | | Ma fiancée - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Privated Video || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Deleted Video || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Creepypasta(fr) - Le Deep Web - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | | Creepypasta(fr) - Le Deep Web - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' |
Latest revision as of 14:52, 21 May 2024
Feldup is a French content creator specializing in music composition, providing atmospheric vibes and evocative melodies that captivate his audience. In addition to his musical work, he also explores horror content, drawing inspiration from renowned American creators to offer a diverse experience to his viewers. His commitment to the online creative community contributes to making Feldup a respected figure for his artistic authenticity.
Private Listing
He suddenly decided to make almost all of his Creepypasta videos private because he admitted that he was ashamed of them and that these videos were old and did not meet his standards of quality.
List of Lost Videos
Title | Status |
---|---|
La disparition de Maura Murray - Realpasta(FR) - Feldup - histoire vraie | Found |
... "L'accident" ... | Found |
Le joueur de temps - Creepypasta(FR) - Feldup | Found |
Délivrance - Requiem et Feldup - Creepypasta (FR) | Found |
Mister Stick - CreepypastaFR - Feldup | Found |
(-10) Je crois que je vais rompre - CreepypastaFR - Feldup | Found |
Un simple jeu - Creepypasta (FR) - SCP 087 B - Feldup | Found |
The Howler Creepypasta(FR) - Feldup | Found |
Le Rituel De L'ascenseur Creepypasta(FR) - Feldup | Found |
Je suis inquiet pour mon fils Creepypasta(FR) - Feldup | Found |
Pale Luna Game Creepypasta(FR) - Feldup | Found |
Lola - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
(-12) L'accident de 2007 - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Seul avec elle - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le chateau d'eau - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
La peinture - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le Refus - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Abandoned by Disney - Halloween Special - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Ils nous controlent - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
La chose des catacombes de Paris - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
L'homme à la fenêtre - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le four - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le tatouage de rose - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Une journée de neige - Creepypasta(fr) | Found |
Tu es seul... - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Ce que voient les animaux - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Les interstices - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
La porte de l'esprit - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
The tree man - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Hypnagogie - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le nouveau téléphone portable - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le SS Ourang Medan - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
La réalité (avertissement épilepsie) - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
"Leucopathe" - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
L'expériance russe d'hypnologie - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
La peur réelle - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le jardin d'enfant - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Les écouteurs - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
L'homme fill - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le protocole Ganzfeld - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le Rake - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Pete's Bear - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le protecteur - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
L'abre à voeux - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
la purge pernicieuse - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le perroquet - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Ma petite soeur - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Lire entre les lignes - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Spacer na most kolejowy - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Si réel... Slenderman - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Il rôde toujours - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
L'ours en peluche - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Zambarar Klesrovy - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
L'autre Monde - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le Siphon - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Candle cove (+épisode) - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Les nageurs - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le puzzle - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Creepypasta(fr) - Bunnyman (realpasta) | Found |
Creepypasta(fr) - T'Chat - Feldup | Found |
Creepypasta(fr) - reveslucies.org - Feldup | Found |
Creepypasta(fr) - HeroBrine (HIM) - Feldup | Lost |
Une autre chaîne de télévison - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
Précognition - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
J'ai trouvé quelques choses ... - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
Un accident - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
Mr Kitty Saves the world - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
Ecouter les portes claquer - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
Ma fiancée - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
Privated Video | Lost |
Deleted Video | Lost |
Creepypasta(fr) - Le Deep Web - Feldup | Lost |
Other
Feldup is also the creator of a series of several episodes called: Costard Noir. He chose to permanently delete this video series from YouTube as well as from his hard drives.