User: Cheesyben: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m (updating stuff) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
}} | }} | ||
== About Me == | == About Me == | ||
My name is [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCso5GpynAGI8KuKFpgJol5g | My name is Jenny Roddison. I am a transgender female who makes videos on [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCso5GpynAGI8KuKFpgJol5g] YouTube including: YouTube Poops, memes and video essays. In my spare time, I watch YouTube videos, movies and TV shows, play video games, learn how to draw in anime artsytles, the Japanese language, browse this wiki along with making memes, video essays and YouTube Poops. | ||
== Favourites == | == Favourites == | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
Favourite YTPs: [https://youtu.be/0-so1rfHfgs Phil Swift From flex Tape Has A Mental Breakdown], [https://youtu.be/2ePaxg_Ksck Phil Swift Has A Mental Breakdown Again], [https://youtu.be/SlVS4d0Ft4c Link The Boy The Movie The Trailer The Poop], [https://youtu.be/zuKESisDEdA The King Finds A Hat But Kills Link First], [https://youtu.be/Jt8Ko-7WNRo Ripto's Racist Reignited], [https://youtu.be/pPcrIn4U7QI Mr Darkside Calls A Cab], [https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLj-tHdTcFWlrPh6wGBM07pk1KA6-ad1Us Revenge Of The Sand trilogy] | Favourite YTPs: [https://youtu.be/0-so1rfHfgs Phil Swift From flex Tape Has A Mental Breakdown], [https://youtu.be/2ePaxg_Ksck Phil Swift Has A Mental Breakdown Again], [https://youtu.be/SlVS4d0Ft4c Link The Boy The Movie The Trailer The Poop], [https://youtu.be/zuKESisDEdA The King Finds A Hat But Kills Link First], [https://youtu.be/Jt8Ko-7WNRo Ripto's Racist Reignited], [https://youtu.be/pPcrIn4U7QI Mr Darkside Calls A Cab], [https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLj-tHdTcFWlrPh6wGBM07pk1KA6-ad1Us Revenge Of The Sand trilogy] | ||
Favourite pieces of lost media: [[Spider-Man 4 (found unreleased video games based on cancelled Marvel film sequel; 2010) | Spider-Man 4 (Game)]], [[Lego_Star_Wars_III:_The_Clone_Wars_beta_(lost_online_MMO;_2011-2013)|Lego Star Wars III The Clone Wars Beta]], [[Skatoony ( | Favourite pieces of lost media: [[Spider-Man 4 (found unreleased video games based on cancelled Marvel film sequel; 2010) | Spider-Man 4 (Game)]], [[Lego_Star_Wars_III:_The_Clone_Wars_beta_(lost_online_MMO;_2011-2013)|Lego Star Wars III The Clone Wars Beta]], [[Skatoony (found original British version of Cartoon Network quiz show; 2006-2008)|Skatoony (UK version)]], [[JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Phantom Blood (partially found anime film based on manga; 2007) | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Phantom Blood (2007 movie)]], [[Ghost Stories "Am I Beautiful? Kuchisake-onna" (partially found unaired episode of anime series; 2000) | Ghost Stories "Am I Beautiful? Kuchisake-onna"]], [[Pokémon "Rocket-dan VS Plasma-dan!" (partially found unaired two-part episode of anime; 2011) | Pokémon anime "Rocket-dan VS Plasma-dan!"]] | ||
Guilty pleasures: [https://www.disneyplus.com/en-gb/series/the-simpsons/3ZoBZ52QHb4x The Simpsons (new seasons)], Spider-Man 3 (Raimi trilogy), Scooby-Doo 1-2, Venom, Banjo-Kazooie Nuts and Bolts, Sonic 06, [https://www.disneyplus.com/en-gb/movies/marvel-studios-thor/1p4vdKzTuhzr Thor], Suicide Squad, Rugrats (movie trilogy), Evangelion 3.33 You Are (Not) Alone, [https://www.netflix.com/title/80207033 Cowboy Bebop (live-action series)] | Guilty pleasures: [https://www.disneyplus.com/en-gb/series/the-simpsons/3ZoBZ52QHb4x The Simpsons (new seasons)], Spider-Man 3 (Raimi trilogy), Scooby-Doo 1-2, Venom, Banjo-Kazooie Nuts and Bolts, Sonic 06, [https://www.disneyplus.com/en-gb/movies/marvel-studios-thor/1p4vdKzTuhzr Thor], Suicide Squad, Rugrats (movie trilogy), Evangelion 3.33 You Are (Not) Alone, [https://www.netflix.com/title/80207033 Cowboy Bebop (live-action series)] | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|| My page which you are reading right now. | || My page which you are reading right now. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mixels (partially found unaired/unproduced episodes of | | [[Mixels (partially found unaired/unproduced episodes of Cartoon Network animated comedy series based on Lego toy line; 2014-2016)]] | ||
|| Fixed the link to the tweet about Chocolate Bar. | || Fixed the link to the tweet about Chocolate Bar. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The PeanutButterGamer Show (partially lost YouTube comedy | | [[The PeanutButterGamer Show (partially lost YouTube comedy series; 2009)]] | ||
|| Fixed the links to the videos. | || Fixed the links to the videos. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ToonHeads | | [[ToonHeads "A Night of Independent Animation" (partially lost special of Cartoon Network animation anthology series; 1996)]] | ||
|| Fixed Yak Flack image caption. | || Fixed Yak Flack image caption. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|| Created the article. | || Created the article. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scribblenauts: Fighting Words (cancelled iOS adaptation of video game series; 2014-2016)]] | | [[Scribblenauts: Fighting Words (lost build of cancelled iOS adaptation of emergent puzzle-action video game series; 2014-2016)]] | ||
|| Reworded a sentence. | || Reworded a sentence. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|| Added the Minecraft hardcore videos. | || Added the Minecraft hardcore videos. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SpongeBob SquarePants "Sailor Mouth" (lost uncensored version of Nickelodeon animated series episode | | [[SpongeBob SquarePants "Sailor Mouth" (lost uncensored version of Nickelodeon animated series episode; 2001)]] | ||
|| Created the article. | || Created the article. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gotham High (lost cancelled Batman animated series; 2009)]] | | [[Gotham High (lost production material of cancelled Batman animated TV series; 2009)]] | ||
|| Added references to DC Superhero Girls. | || Added references to DC Superhero Girls. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|| Created the article. | || Created the article. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Skatoony ( | | [[Skatoony (found original British version of Cartoon Network quiz show; 2006-2008)]] | ||
|| Created the article. | || Created the article. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gnorm Gnat ( | | [[Gnorm Gnat (found Jim Davis comic strip; 1973-1975)]] | ||
|| Added a video talking about the comics. | || Added a video talking about the comics. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|| Fixed the videos. | || Fixed the videos. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sonic | | [[Sonic: Wonders of the World (partially lost Story Treatment of cancelled film adaptation of video game series; 1995)]] | ||
|| Changed a word. | || Changed a word. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super Mario Bros. (partially | | [[Super Mario Bros. (partially lost deleted scenes of Nintendo game-based film; 1993)]] | ||
|| Added the three clips. | || Added the three clips. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cartoon Network "Nood" | | [[Cartoon Network (partially lost "Nood" bumpers from TV channel; 2008-2010)]] | ||
|| Removed private video. | || Removed private video. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|| Fixed some links. | || Fixed some links. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers ( | | [[Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers (found English dub of anime series; 2015)]] | ||
|| Removed some dead links and videos. | || Removed some dead links and videos. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|| Removed deleted video. | || Removed deleted video. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Worst Intros On The Internet ( | | [[Worst Intros On The Internet (found YouTube comedy series; 2015-2018)]] | ||
|| Re-wrote the introduction and fixed the infobox. | || Re-wrote the introduction and fixed the infobox. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Banjo-Threeie (cancelled sequel to platformer game series; early 2000s)]] | | [[Banjo-Threeie (lost build of cancelled sequel to platformer game series; existence unconfirmed; early 2000s)]] | ||
|| Added references to Gregg Mayles' Tweet stating that Banjo-Threeie was never in development for the Nintendo GameCube. | || Added references to Gregg Mayles' Tweet stating that Banjo-Threeie was never in development for the Nintendo GameCube. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|| Removed dead link. | || Removed dead link. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tom and Jerry "Yankee Doodle Mouse" (lost scene of cartoon; 1943)]] | | [[Tom and Jerry "Yankee Doodle Mouse" (lost deleted scene of cartoon; 1943)]] | ||
|| Fixed a reference | || Fixed a reference | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|| Fixed the status. | || Fixed the status. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dexter's Laboratory "Rude Removal" (found unaired episode of animated series; 1997)]] | | [[Dexter's Laboratory "Rude Removal" (found unaired episode of Cartoon Network animated series; 1997)]] | ||
|| Changed two of the bumper links. | || Changed two of the bumper links. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Simpsons "Some Enchanted Evening" (partially found original pilot of animated | | [[The Simpsons "Some Enchanted Evening" (partially found original pilot of Fox animated sitcom; 1989-1990)]] | ||
|| Fixed the pilot video. | || Fixed the pilot video. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|| Updated the year. | || Updated the year. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Batman Forever (partially lost | | [[Batman Forever (partially lost "Schumacher cut" of DC superhero film sequel; 1995)]] | ||
|| Removed an | || Removed an asterisk. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Video Mods (partially lost MTV2 TV series; 2005)]] | | [[Video Mods (partially lost MTV2 TV series; 2004-2005)]] | ||
|| Fixed the retrieved date sections. | || Fixed the retrieved date sections. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|| Added the non-existence confirmed category. | || Added the non-existence confirmed category. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Speed Racer | | [[Speed Racer (partially found Esurance commercial from insurance company; 2008)]] | ||
|| Moved the page and changed a category. | || Moved the page and changed a category. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Banjo-Threeie (cancelled sequel to platformer game series; early 2000s)]] | | [[Banjo-Threeie (lost build of cancelled sequel to platformer game series; existence unconfirmed; early 2000s)]] | ||
|| Banjo- | || Banjo-Kazooie is one of my favourite video games of all time and I would like to see the original concept for the third game. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Batman: A Death in the Family - "Jason Todd lives" (partially lost alternate comic; 1988)]] | | [[Batman: A Death in the Family - "Jason Todd lives" (partially lost alternate comic; 1988)]] | ||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Batman Forever (partially lost | | [[Batman Forever (partially lost "Schumacher cut" of DC superhero film sequel; 1995)]] | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Billy Mays (partially found rare commercials/infomercials starring pitchman; 1980s-2009)]] | | [[Billy Mays (partially found rare commercials/infomercials starring pitchman; 1980s-2009)]] | ||
|| I like the YTPs but i'm not done yet! | || I like the YTPs but i'm not done yet! Well.. actually I am. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [["Brainstem" (lost preview version of "Pinky and the Brain" song; 1995)]] | | [["Brainstem" (lost preview version of "Pinky and the Brain" song; 1995)]] | ||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cartoon Network "Nood" | | [[Cartoon Network (partially lost "Nood" bumpers from TV channel; 2008-2010)]] | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dexter's Laboratory "Rude Removal" (found unaired episode of animated series; 1997)]] | | [[Dexter's Laboratory "Rude Removal" (found unaired episode of Cartoon Network animated series; 1997)]] | ||
|| I want to hear the characters from | || I want to hear the characters from Dexter's Lab swear and not just through YouTube Poop. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Disney Circle 7 Animation (partially found production material of cancelled direct-to-video sequels; 2005-2006)]] | | [[Disney Circle 7 Animation (partially found production material of cancelled direct-to-video sequels; 2005-2006)]] | ||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|| I'm surprised that they didn't dub this one considering some of the jokes in the dub. I'd just like to see it for one extra episode of Ghost Stories even if they don't dub it. | || I'm surprised that they didn't dub this one considering some of the jokes in the dub. I'd just like to see it for one extra episode of Ghost Stories even if they don't dub it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gnorm Gnat ( | | [[Gnorm Gnat (found Jim Davis comic strip; 1973-1975)]] | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gotham High (lost cancelled Batman animated series; 2009)]] | | [[Gotham High (lost production material of cancelled Batman animated TV series; 2009)]] | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 512: | Line 512: | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers ( | | [[Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers (found English dub of anime series; 2015)]] | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
|| I love most of Studio Ghibli's movies. | || I love most of Studio Ghibli's movies. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mixels (partially found unaired/unproduced episodes of | | [[Mixels (partially found unaired/unproduced episodes of Cartoon Network animated comedy series based on Lego toy line; 2014-2016)]] | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 665: | Line 665: | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scribblenauts: Fighting Words (cancelled iOS adaptation of video game series; 2014-2016)]] | | [[Scribblenauts: Fighting Words (lost build of cancelled iOS adaptation of emergent puzzle-action video game series; 2014-2016)]] | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 683: | Line 683: | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Skatoony ( | | [[Skatoony (found original British version of Cartoon Network quiz show; 2006-2008)]] | ||
|| I loved this show when I was younger and I grew up with the UK version. | || I loved this show when I was younger and I grew up with the UK version. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sonic | | [[Sonic: Wonders of the World (partially lost Story Treatment of cancelled film adaptation of video game series; 1995)]] | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 707: | Line 707: | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Speed Racer | | [[Speed Racer (partially found Esurance commercial from insurance company; 2008)]] | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 731: | Line 731: | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SpongeBob SquarePants "Sailor Mouth" (lost uncensored version of Nickelodeon animated series episode | | [[SpongeBob SquarePants "Sailor Mouth" (lost uncensored version of Nickelodeon animated series episode; 2001)]] | ||
|| While you can already hear most of the actors swear elsewhere, it would still be funny to see a ''SpongeBob'' episode where they actually swear outside of YouTube | || While you can already hear most of the actors swear elsewhere, it would still be funny to see a ''SpongeBob'' episode where they actually swear outside of YouTube Poops. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SpongeBob SquarePants "SpaceBob InvaderPants/Krabs' Army" (unfinished episodes of Nickelodeon animated series; 2015)]] | | [[SpongeBob SquarePants "SpaceBob InvaderPants/Krabs' Army" (unfinished episodes of Nickelodeon animated series; 2015)]] | ||
Line 758: | Line 758: | ||
||TBA | ||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super Mario Bros. (partially | | [[Super Mario Bros. (partially lost deleted scenes of Nintendo game-based film; 1993)]] | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 815: | Line 815: | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The PeanutButterGamer Show (partially lost YouTube comedy | | [[The PeanutButterGamer Show (partially lost YouTube comedy series; 2009)]] | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 833: | Line 833: | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Simpsons "Some Enchanted Evening" (partially found original pilot of animated | | [[The Simpsons "Some Enchanted Evening" (partially found original pilot of Fox animated sitcom; 1989-1990)]] | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 840: | Line 840: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Video Game Ref (partially found precursor channel to Chadtronic; 2013)]] | | [[The Video Game Ref (partially found precursor channel to Chadtronic; 2013)]] | ||
|| I would like to see the roots of Chadtronic | || I would like to see the roots of Chadtronic. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tokyo Godfathers (partially found Animax Asia English dub of anime film; mid-2000s)]] | | [[Tokyo Godfathers (partially found Animax Asia English dub of anime film; mid-2000s)]] | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ToonHeads | | [[Tom and Jerry "Yankee Doodle Mouse" (lost deleted scene of cartoon; 1943)]] | ||
|| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[ToonHeads "A Night of Independent Animation" (partially lost special of Cartoon Network animation anthology series; 1996)]] | |||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 863: | Line 866: | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Video Mods (partially lost MTV2 TV series; 2005)]] | | [[Video Mods (partially lost MTV2 TV series; 2004-2005)]] | ||
|| It's dumb but funny. | || It's dumb but funny. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 875: | Line 878: | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Worst Intros On The Internet ( | | [[Worst Intros On The Internet (found YouTube comedy series; 2015-2018)]] | ||
|| TBA | || TBA | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:09, 23 June 2022
About Me
My name is Jenny Roddison. I am a transgender female who makes videos on [1] YouTube including: YouTube Poops, memes and video essays. In my spare time, I watch YouTube videos, movies and TV shows, play video games, learn how to draw in anime artsytles, the Japanese language, browse this wiki along with making memes, video essays and YouTube Poops.
Favourites
Favourite movies: Avengers Endgame & Infinity War, Spirited Away, Howl's Moving Castle, Kimi No Nawa (Your Name), Tenki No Ko (Weathering With You), Logan, Deadpool 2, My Neighbor Totoro, Captain Underpants The First Epic Movie, Toy Story 1-3, Star Wars Episode III: Revenge Of The Sith, Death Note: The Last Name, L: Change The World, Evangelion Rebuild Tetralogy, Spider-Man Into The Spider-Verse, Joker, A Silent Voice, Spider-Man No Way Home
Favourite video games: Banjo-Kazooie, Spider-Man (PS4), Persona 5, South Park: The Fractured But Whole
Favourite songs: Lil Nas X - Panini (ft. DaBaby), The White Stripes - Seven Nation Army, Seven Nation Army (Glitch Mob remix) Post Malone, Swae Lee - Sunflower, Shin Sakiura, AAAMYYY - Night Running, Radwimps - City Crisis, JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind - Giorno's Theme
Favourite TV shows: Stranger Things, Avatar The Last Airbender/The Legend Of Aang, The Legend Of Korra, Rick and Morty (seasons 1-4), SpongeBob SquarePants, The Simpsons, Animaniacs, Invader Zim, Rocko's Modern Life, Chowder, Fresh Prince Of Bel Air, Disenchantment, The Mandalorian, Come Fly With Me, The Disastrous Life Of Saiki K, Blue Exorcist, Death Note, Samurai Jack, That Time I Got Reincarnated As A Slime, Attack On Titan, Mob Psycho 100, JoJo's Bizarre Adventure, Cowboy Bebop (anime), My Hero Academia, The Promised Neverland (season 1), Fruits Basket (2019), Invincible, Komi Can't Communicate, Lupin The 3rd
Favourite YouTube Channels: Etika (Rest In Peace) Cinemassacre (AVGN), Jimmy Davis NPCarlsson, LSuperSonicQ, SiIvaGunner, Scott The Woz, AlpacaHawk
Favourite food: cheese
Favourite meal: stew and dumplins
Favourite snack: Eggos (waffles)
Favourite drinks: Pepsi, Doctor Pepper
Favourite subreddits: r/strangerthings, r/scottthewoz, r/sh**tymoviedetails, r/moviedetails
Favourite memes: Steamed Hams, I'm Here To See Doom, Raid Area 51, The Tragedy Of Darth Plagueis The Wise, Thicc Omni-Man, Snotty Boy Glow Up
Favourite YTPs: Phil Swift From flex Tape Has A Mental Breakdown, Phil Swift Has A Mental Breakdown Again, Link The Boy The Movie The Trailer The Poop, The King Finds A Hat But Kills Link First, Ripto's Racist Reignited, Mr Darkside Calls A Cab, Revenge Of The Sand trilogy
Favourite pieces of lost media: Spider-Man 4 (Game), Lego Star Wars III The Clone Wars Beta, Skatoony (UK version), JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Phantom Blood (2007 movie), Ghost Stories "Am I Beautiful? Kuchisake-onna", Pokémon anime "Rocket-dan VS Plasma-dan!"
Guilty pleasures: The Simpsons (new seasons), Spider-Man 3 (Raimi trilogy), Scooby-Doo 1-2, Venom, Banjo-Kazooie Nuts and Bolts, Sonic 06, Thor, Suicide Squad, Rugrats (movie trilogy), Evangelion 3.33 You Are (Not) Alone, Cowboy Bebop (live-action series)
Favourite Underrated Media: Skatoony, Smallville, Metal Slug, The Epic Tale Of Captain Underpants & The First Epic Movie, Come Fly With Me, Ghostbusters The Videogame (2009), The Disastrous Life Of Saiki K, Verlet Swing, Attack On Titan: Junior High, Milo Murphy's Law
Excited for: Everything coming to the MCU, Spider-Man: Across The Spider-Verse, How Do You Live? (Studio Ghibli movie), Lego Star Wars The Skywalker Saga, Stranger Things 4, Mandalorian season 3, Avatar The Last Airbender (animated movie), The Devil Is A Part-Timer season 2, Attack On Titan Final Season Part 2, Jujutsu Kaisen 0 (movie), Mob Psycho 100 season 3
Wish for: Spider-Man 4 (Raimi), Banjo-Threeie
Least Favourites
Least favourite movies: 6 Underground, James Cameron's Avatar, Transformers Revenge Of The Fallen, The Wolverine, Romeo + Juliet (1996), Romeo And Juliet (1968), Scooby-Doo The Mystery Begins, Scooby-Doo Curse Of The Lake Monster, Star Wars Episode VIII: The Last Jedi, The Relative Worlds, Batman V Superman Dawn Of Justice, Death Note (Netflix live-action movie), Artemis Fowl, Fireworks
Least favourite video games: Fortnite, Horrid Henry The Good The Bad And The Bugly, Mario Party 10, Mario Kart Super Circuit, Chibi Robo Zip Lash (this game blows), SpongeBob's Atlantis SquarePantis (Wii)
Least favourite song: Lady - Yankin
Least favourite TV show: Teen Titans Go, The Promised Neverland (season 2), The Slime Diaries
Least favourite YouTube Channels: T-Series Logan Paul, Jake Paul, Morgz, Enes Batur, Ryan's World
Least favourite food: tomatoes
Least favourite drink: orange juice (with bits)