Feldup (partially found privated creepypasta videos from YouTube channel; 2014-2016): Difference between revisions
NoahArbois (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
NoahArbois (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| Ma petite soeur - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/C979y4fd4NQ <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | | Ma petite soeur - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/C979y4fd4NQ <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lire entre les lignes - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | | Lire entre les lignes - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/luwWS-HP6sc <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spacer na most kolejowy - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | | Spacer na most kolejowy - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/8hor-00PTI0 <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Si réel... Slenderman - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | | Si réel... Slenderman - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/jOatsmrk_WM <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Il rôde toujours - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | | Il rôde toujours - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/Z1GTnyJzWeY <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| L'ours en peluche - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | | L'ours en peluche - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/d5rJe6y8TjQ <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zambarar Klesrovy - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color: | | Zambarar Klesrovy - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/KwT8mcUAALw <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | L'autre Monde - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/r83sFI8D2dg <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Le Siphon - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || [https://youtu.be/1RbSze3XI9Q <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Un accident - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | | Un accident - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ecouter les portes claquer - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | | Ecouter les portes claquer - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Candle cove (+épisode) - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | | Candle cove (+épisode) - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | ||
Line 153: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Précognition - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | | Précognition - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | ||
|- | |||
| J'ai trouvé quelques choses ... - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Creepypasta(fr) - Le Deep Web - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | | Creepypasta(fr) - Le Deep Web - Feldup || <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' |
Revision as of 14:31, 21 May 2024
Feldup is a French content creator specializing in music composition, providing atmospheric vibes and evocative melodies that captivate his audience. In addition to his musical work, he also explores horror content, drawing inspiration from renowned American creators to offer a diverse experience to his viewers. His commitment to the online creative community contributes to making Feldup a respected figure for his artistic authenticity.
Private Listing
He suddenly decided to make almost all of his Creepypasta videos private because he admitted that he was ashamed of them and that these videos were old and did not meet his standards of quality.
List of Lost Videos
Title | Status |
---|---|
La disparition de Maura Murray - Realpasta(FR) - Feldup - histoire vraie | Found |
... "L'accident" ... | Found |
Le joueur de temps - Creepypasta(FR) - Feldup | Found |
Délivrance - Requiem et Feldup - Creepypasta (FR) | Found |
Mister Stick - CreepypastaFR - Feldup | Found |
(-10) Je crois que je vais rompre - CreepypastaFR - Feldup | Found |
Un simple jeu - Creepypasta (FR) - SCP 087 B - Feldup | Found |
The Howler Creepypasta(FR) - Feldup | Found |
Le Rituel De L'ascenseur Creepypasta(FR) - Feldup | Found |
Je suis inquiet pour mon fils Creepypasta(FR) - Feldup | Found |
Pale Luna Game Creepypasta(FR) - Feldup | Found |
Lola - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
(-12) L'accident de 2007 - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Seul avec elle - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le chateau d'eau - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
La peinture - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le Refus - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Abandoned by Disney - Halloween Special - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Ils nous controlent - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
La chose des catacombes de Paris - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
L'homme à la fenêtre - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le four - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le tatouage de rose - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Une journée de neige - Creepypasta(fr) | Found |
Tu es seul... - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Ce que voient les animaux - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Les interstices - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
La porte de l'esprit - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
The tree man - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Hypnagogie - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le nouveau téléphone portable - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le SS Ourang Medan - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
La réalité (avertissement épilepsie) - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
"Leucopathe" - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
L'expériance russe d'hypnologie - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
La peur réelle - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le jardin d'enfant - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Les écouteurs - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
L'homme fill - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le protocole Ganzfeld - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le Rake - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Pete's Bear - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le protecteur - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
L'abre à voeux - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
la purge pernicieuse - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le perroquet - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Ma petite soeur - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Lire entre les lignes - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Spacer na most kolejowy - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Si réel... Slenderman - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Il rôde toujours - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
L'ours en peluche - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Zambarar Klesrovy - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
L'autre Monde - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Le Siphon - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Found |
Un accident - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
Ecouter les portes claquer - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
Candle cove (+épisode) - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
Mr Kitty Saves the world - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
Les nageurs - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
Le puzzle - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
Ma fiancée - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
Creepypasta(fr) - Bunnyman (realpasta) | Lost |
Creepypasta(fr) - HeroBrine (HIM) - Feldup | Lost |
Creepypasta(fr) - T'Chat - Feldup | Lost |
Creepypasta(fr) - reveslucies.org - Feldup | Lost |
Une autre chaîne de télévison - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
Précognition - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
J'ai trouvé quelques choses ... - Creepypasta(fr) - Feldup | Lost |
Creepypasta(fr) - Le Deep Web - Feldup | Lost |
Other
Feldup is also the creator of a series of several episodes called: Costard Noir. He chose to permanently delete this video series from YouTube as well as from his hard drives.