User: MaxietheFoxWiki: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''DSpeak'' | | ''DSpeak'' | ||
| <span style="color: | | <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | ||
|- | |||
| ''Koopa Troopa Forest'' | |||
| <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' (only a screenshot exists) | |||
|- | |||
| ''Mario FPS'' | |||
| <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' (only a screenshot exists) | |||
|- | |||
| ''New Super Mario Bros. Mi '' | |||
| <span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' (only a screenshot exists) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:48, 24 May 2023
I'm back!
I would love to see
Mario tech demos
Title | Status |
---|---|
snd_test | Found |
Mario Demo | Lost (only footage exists) |
Unnamed Donkey Kong Country proof-of-concept | Lost |
morphdemo | Found |
puzzle | Found |
spritemonkeyEX | Found |
Wario Land II samples | Found |
Yoshi Demo | Found |
Mario Kart XXL | Found |
Purple Yoshi tech demo | Existence Unconfirmed |
Super Mario 128 | Lost (only footage exists) |
Peach's Castle | Found |
Luigi's Mansion (tech demo version) | Found |
Mario Kart for Nintendo GameCube | Lost (only footage exists) |
Diddy Kong Racing tech demos | Found |
Balloon Trip | Lost (only footage exists) |
Mario's Face | Lost (only footage exists) |
DSpeak | Lost |
Koopa Troopa Forest | Lost (only a screenshot exists) |
Mario FPS | Lost (only a screenshot exists) |
New Super Mario Bros. Mi | Lost (only a screenshot exists) |