User: SonicClub/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''One More Time'' | | ''One More Time'' | ||
| 1931 | |||
| '''<span style="color:green;">Found</span>''' | |||
| '''<span style="color:grey;">Unproduced</span>''' | |||
|- | |||
| ''You Don't Know What You're Doin'!'' | |||
| 1931 | | 1931 | ||
| '''<span style="color:green;">Found</span>''' | | '''<span style="color:green;">Found</span>''' | ||
| '''<span style="color:grey;">Unproduced</span>''' | | '''<span style="color:grey;">Unproduced</span>''' | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:23, 9 January 2021
Looney Tunes and Merrie Melodies (partially found colorized cartoons; 1931-1943)
Title | Year | Status (Redrawn Colorized) | Status (Computer Colorized) |
---|---|---|---|
Smile, Darn Ya, Smile! | 1931 | Found | Unproduced |
One More Time | 1931 | Found | Unproduced |
You Don't Know What You're Doin'! | 1931 | Found | Unproduced |