User: Nickistan: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
1Hello! I'm just a random lost media obsessed idiot. | |||
== Interested In Finding == | == Interested In Finding == | ||
Line 456: | Line 456: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|Alt Mix for Nasty | |Alt Mix for Nasty | ||
|} | |||
=== Horny.4u === | |||
info | |||
info | |||
info | |||
==== Side A ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Track Name | |||
!Status | |||
!Number of Snippets | |||
!Info | |||
|- | |||
|Iconic (Produced by Donatachi) | |||
|Partially Lost | |||
|2 | |||
1st Verse | |||
10 Second Snippet | |||
|Track 1 from side A of the Horny.4u Album | |||
|- | |||
|We Can Do It! | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|Track 2 from side A of the Horny.4u Album | |||
|- | |||
|Vacation Bible School (Produced by Crapface) | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|Track 3 from side A of the Horny.4u Album | |||
|- | |||
|Anna Nicole | |||
|Lost | |||
|0 | |||
|Track 4 from side A of the Horny.4u Album | |||
Only known lyric is "Like ANNA. NICOLE. SMITH." Capitalized words had BGV's | |||
Cover of Like A Bird by Tiffany Trump | |||
|- | |||
|Taco Bell <3 | |||
|Found, Not Yet Leaked | |||
|2 | |||
Instrumental | |||
15 Second Snippet | |||
|Track 5 from side A of the Horny.4u Album | |||
|- | |||
|All Around The World (La La La La La) | |||
|Partially Found | |||
|1 | |||
10 Second Snippet | |||
|Track 6 from side A of the Horny.4u Album | |||
|- | |||
|Come C My Tits | |||
|Partially Found | |||
|1 | |||
Instrumental | |||
|Track 7 from side A of the Horny.4u Album | |||
|- | |||
|Hello Kitty | |||
|Partially Lost | |||
|5 | |||
Demo Instrumental | |||
Instrumental | |||
Instrumental W/ BGV | |||
15 Second Snippet | |||
22 Second LQ Snippet | |||
|Track 8 from side A of the Horny.4u Album | |||
|} | |||
==== Side B (XXXtra Horny) ==== | |||
info | |||
info | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Track Name | |||
!Status | |||
!Number of Snippets | |||
!Info (if any) | |||
|- | |||
|Alice | |||
|Lost | |||
|0 | |||
|Track from Side B of Horny.4u | |||
Cover of Alice by Raven Symone | |||
|- | |||
|Alone | |||
|Found, Not Yet Leaked | |||
|1 | |||
28 Second Snippet | |||
|Track from Side B of Horny.4u | |||
Currently being hoarded by a group of users | |||
|- | |||
|Control | |||
|Partially Found | |||
|3 | |||
2015 Demo | |||
28 Second Snippet | |||
15 Second Snippet | |||
|Track from Side B of Horny.4u | |||
|- | |||
|Superpuss | |||
|Lost | |||
|0 | |||
|Track from Side B of Horny.4u | |||
|- | |||
|How Great Is Our God? | |||
|Lost | |||
|0 | |||
|Track from Side B of Horny.4u | |||
|- | |||
|Delicious | |||
|Partially Lost | |||
|2 | |||
1st Verse (Unfinished/ Demo) | |||
10 Second Snippet | |||
|Track from Side B of Horny.4u | |||
Originally a Fresh Meat Album 2017 Demo, was reworked as a Horny.4u Track | |||
|} | |||
=== Singles === | |||
info | |||
info | |||
info | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Track Name | |||
!Status | |||
!Number of Snippets | |||
!Info (if any) | |||
|- | |||
|Can I Get A Bump | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2015 Single | |||
|- | |||
|That's Hot | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2015 Single | |||
Cover debated to be edited Ayesha Erotica photo | |||
|- | |||
|What It Do? | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2015 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Young, Rich & Skinny | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2015 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Loves It (Redux) | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2015 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Loves It (Non Redux) | |||
|Lost | |||
|0 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|La Bella Vita | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Coked Up | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
Was released on Big Juicy as well | |||
Cover Art found Jan 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Expensive | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Fuck It Up | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Fuck Like This (feat. Brendino) | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Gangbang | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
Album with the same name was scrapped | |||
|- | |||
|Heidi Montag | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Hit Em (The Recipe) | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|I'm Tasty Freestyle | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
Ayesha stole the instrumental | |||
|- | |||
|Major | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Mouth Full of Cock | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Never Marry an Icon | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Party Bitch | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
Gangbang Era Demo | |||
|- | |||
|Pretty Wild | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Pussy | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Regret | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Sink or Swim | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Streets Of LA | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Underaged | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Used | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|You Were The Tease | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
2 versions : Big Juicy version and Demo | |||
|- | |||
|For The Girls | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2016 Single | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2017 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Alyson Stoner Freestyle | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2017 Single | |||
Full Instrumental (3-4 Minutes) was found but has been lost as of November 2022. | |||
|- | |||
|Fresh Meat | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2017 Single | |||
Album with the same name was planned but scrapped | |||
|- | |||
|Literal Legend (Remix) | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2017 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Literal Legend | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2017 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Yummy | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2017 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Delicious (unfinished) | |||
|Found(?) | |||
|N/A | |||
|2018 Single | |||
Released version was the unfinished version, the Horny.4u version is still only partially found. | |||
|- | |||
|Princess (feat. Petey Plastic) | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2018 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Vacation Bible School | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|2018 Single | |||
|- | |||
|Star | |||
|Found | |||
|N/A | |||
|Unknown Year, Single | |||
Produced by Baby Zionov | |||
|- | |||
|Daddy's Girl | |||
|Lost | |||
|N/A | |||
|Unknown Year, Single | |||
Cover Art Found | |||
|- | |||
|See U Again | |||
|Lost | |||
|N/A | |||
|Unknown Year, Single | |||
Cover Art Found | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:02, 9 February 2023
1Hello! I'm just a random lost media obsessed idiot.
Interested In Finding
JBVO
Lost Ayesha Erotica Songs (Especially Horny.4u)
Super Smash Bros Slamfest 99
Me and My Friends
Heading Here
info
info
info
info
Big Juicy
info
info
info
Track Name | Status | Number of Snippets | Info (if any) |
---|---|---|---|
Coked Up | Found | N/A | 1st track of the Big Juicy album |
Cocaine Superstar | Found | N/A | 2nd track of the Big Juicy album |
Big Juicy | Found | N/A | 3rd track of the Big Juicy album
Title Track |
Cadillacs | Found | N/A | 4th track of the Big Juicy album |
Sixteen | Found | N/A | 5th track of the Big Juicy album |
Make U Cum | Found | N/A | 6th track of the Big Juicy album |
Emo Boy | Found | N/A | 7th track of the Big Juicy album |
Juicy Couture | Found | N/A | 8th track of the Big Juicy album |
I Wanna Meet U | Lost | 0 | Bonus track for the Big Juicy album
Only completely lost Big Juicy track |
Big Juicy Demos and Alt Mixes
info
info
info
Track Name | Status | Number of Snippets | Info (if any) |
---|---|---|---|
Not Gonna Send U Nudes Chad (NGSUNC) | Found | N/A | Found May-June 2021
Likely a Big Juicy Demo |
Juicy Couture (Demo) | Found | N/A | Juicy Couture Demo |
You Were The Tease (Big Juicy Version) | Found | N/A | Big Juicy version of You Were The Tease |
Barely Legal
info
info
info
info
Track Name | Status | Number of Snippets | Info (if any) |
---|---|---|---|
Back To Crack | Found | N/A | 1st track from the Barely Legal album |
Pussy | Found | N/A | 2nd track from the Barely Legal album |
Coked The Fuck Up | Found | N/A | 3rd track from the Barely Legal album |
Hardcore Anal Banging | Found | N/A | 4th track from the Barely Legal album |
Trashy | Found | N/A | 5th track from the Barely Legal album |
Spank It | Found | N/A | 6th track from the Barely Legal album |
Milky (feat. Anorexic Wallet) | Found | N/A | 7th track from the Barely Legal album |
Hollywood Dream | Found | N/A | 8th track from the Barely Legal album |
Ride Around | Found | N/A | 9th track from the Barely Legal album |
Tome Mi Foto | Found | N/A | 10th track from the Barely Legal album |
Where You At (feat. AlexZone) | Found | N/A | 11th track from the Barely Legal album |
Political Interlude | Found | N/A | Track from the Barely Legal album
Only track with unknown placement |
Barely Legal Demos and Alt Mixes
info
info
info
Track Name | Status | Number of Snippets | Info (if any) |
---|---|---|---|
Milky (Alt Mix) | Found | N/A | Alt Mix for Milky |
Cumshot
info
info
info
info
Track Name | Status | Number of Snippets | Info (if any) |
---|---|---|---|
Sex Drive | Found | N/A | 1st track from the Cumshot EP |
Pussy On The Rims | Found | N/A | 2nd track from the Cumshot EP |
L2F | Found | N/A | 3rd track from the Cumshot EP |
Cuchi Cuchi | Found | N/A | 4th track from the Cumshot EP |
Superhead | Found | N/A | 5th track from the Cumshot EP |
Fins | Found | N/A | 6th track from the Cumshot EP |
One Word | Found | N/A | Track from the Cumshot EP
Bandcamp Exclusive Kelly Osborne Cover |
Cumshot Demos and Alt Mixes
info
info
info
Track Name | Status | Number of Snippets | Info (if any) |
---|---|---|---|
Superhead (Demo) | Found | N/A | Demo for Superhead |
Coochie
info
info
info
Track Name | Status | Number of Snippets | Info (if any) |
---|---|---|---|
Hello Everyone | Found | N/A | Track from the Coochie EP |
Intro | Found | N/A | Track from the Coochie EP |
My Lips (feat. JB) | Found | N/A | Track from the Coochie EP |
Potty Slut (Robot Rock) | Found | N/A | Track from the Coochie EP |
Sniff Sniff | Found | N/A | Track from the Coochie EP |
U Make Me Strong | Found | N/A | Track from the Coochie EP |
It's Lisa, Boby!
info
info
info
Track Name | Status | Number of Snippets | Info (if any) |
---|---|---|---|
Drop That Baby! | Found | N/A | Track from the It's Lisa, Boby! EP |
THATS MY BOBY | Found | N/A | Track from the It's Lisa, Boby! EP |
Where Is That DAMN Baby.
info
info
info
Track Name | Status | Number of Snippets | Info (if any) |
---|---|---|---|
Baby In The Kitchen | Found | N/A | Track from the Where Is That DAMN Baby. EP |
Boby Brainz | Found | N/A | Track from the Where Is That DAMN Baby. EP |
Condoms | Found | N/A | Track from the Where Is That DAMN Baby. EP |
Dead Babies | Found | N/A | Track from the Where Is That DAMN Baby. EP |
Hungry Baby | Found | N/A | Track from the Where Is That DAMN Baby. EP |
Who Took My Baby | Found | N/A | Track from the Where Is That DAMN Baby. EP |
www.FuckMe.com
info
info
info
Track Name | Status | Number of Snippets | Info (if any) |
---|---|---|---|
Bitch Track | Found | N/A | Track from the www.FuckMe.com EP |
Eat It | Found | N/A | Track from the www.FuckMe.com EP |
For The Girls 2 | Found | N/A | Track from the www.FuckMe.com EP |
Nasty | Found | N/A | Track from the www.FuckMe.com EP |
www.FuckMe.com Demos and Alt Mixes
info
info
info
Track Name | Status | Number of Snippets | Info (if any) |
---|---|---|---|
Nasty (Demo) | Found | N/A | Demo for Nasty |
Nasty (Alt Mix) | Found | N/A | Alt Mix for Nasty |
Horny.4u
info
info
info
Side A
Track Name | Status | Number of Snippets | Info |
---|---|---|---|
Iconic (Produced by Donatachi) | Partially Lost | 2
1st Verse 10 Second Snippet |
Track 1 from side A of the Horny.4u Album |
We Can Do It! | Found | N/A | Track 2 from side A of the Horny.4u Album |
Vacation Bible School (Produced by Crapface) | Found | N/A | Track 3 from side A of the Horny.4u Album |
Anna Nicole | Lost | 0 | Track 4 from side A of the Horny.4u Album
Only known lyric is "Like ANNA. NICOLE. SMITH." Capitalized words had BGV's Cover of Like A Bird by Tiffany Trump |
Taco Bell <3 | Found, Not Yet Leaked | 2
Instrumental 15 Second Snippet |
Track 5 from side A of the Horny.4u Album |
All Around The World (La La La La La) | Partially Found | 1
10 Second Snippet |
Track 6 from side A of the Horny.4u Album |
Come C My Tits | Partially Found | 1
Instrumental |
Track 7 from side A of the Horny.4u Album |
Hello Kitty | Partially Lost | 5
Demo Instrumental Instrumental Instrumental W/ BGV 15 Second Snippet 22 Second LQ Snippet |
Track 8 from side A of the Horny.4u Album |
Side B (XXXtra Horny)
info
info
Track Name | Status | Number of Snippets | Info (if any) |
---|---|---|---|
Alice | Lost | 0 | Track from Side B of Horny.4u
Cover of Alice by Raven Symone |
Alone | Found, Not Yet Leaked | 1
28 Second Snippet |
Track from Side B of Horny.4u
Currently being hoarded by a group of users |
Control | Partially Found | 3
2015 Demo 28 Second Snippet 15 Second Snippet |
Track from Side B of Horny.4u |
Superpuss | Lost | 0 | Track from Side B of Horny.4u |
How Great Is Our God? | Lost | 0 | Track from Side B of Horny.4u |
Delicious | Partially Lost | 2
1st Verse (Unfinished/ Demo) 10 Second Snippet |
Track from Side B of Horny.4u
Originally a Fresh Meat Album 2017 Demo, was reworked as a Horny.4u Track |
Singles
info
info
info
Track Name | Status | Number of Snippets | Info (if any) |
---|---|---|---|
Can I Get A Bump | Found | N/A | 2015 Single |
That's Hot | Found | N/A | 2015 Single
Cover debated to be edited Ayesha Erotica photo |
What It Do? | Found | N/A | 2015 Single |
Young, Rich & Skinny | Found | N/A | 2015 Single |
Loves It (Redux) | Found | N/A | 2015 Single |
Loves It (Non Redux) | Lost | 0 | Unknown |
La Bella Vita | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
Coked Up | Found | N/A | 2016 Single
Was released on Big Juicy as well Cover Art found Jan 2022 |
Expensive | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
Fuck It Up | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
Fuck Like This (feat. Brendino) | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
Gangbang | Found | N/A | 2016 Single
Album with the same name was scrapped |
Heidi Montag | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
Hit Em (The Recipe) | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
I'm Tasty Freestyle | Found | N/A | 2016 Single
Ayesha stole the instrumental |
Major | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
Mouth Full of Cock | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
Never Marry an Icon | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
Party Bitch | Found | N/A | 2016 Single
Gangbang Era Demo |
Pretty Wild | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
Pussy | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
Regret | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
Sink or Swim | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
Streets Of LA | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
Underaged | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
Used | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
You Were The Tease | Found | N/A | 2016 Single
2 versions : Big Juicy version and Demo |
For The Girls | Found | N/A | 2016 Single |
2007 | Found | N/A | 2017 Single |
Alyson Stoner Freestyle | Found | N/A | 2017 Single
Full Instrumental (3-4 Minutes) was found but has been lost as of November 2022. |
Fresh Meat | Found | N/A | 2017 Single
Album with the same name was planned but scrapped |
Literal Legend (Remix) | Found | N/A | 2017 Single |
Literal Legend | Found | N/A | 2017 Single |
Yummy | Found | N/A | 2017 Single |
Delicious (unfinished) | Found(?) | N/A | 2018 Single
Released version was the unfinished version, the Horny.4u version is still only partially found. |
Princess (feat. Petey Plastic) | Found | N/A | 2018 Single |
Vacation Bible School | Found | N/A | 2018 Single |
Star | Found | N/A | Unknown Year, Single
Produced by Baby Zionov |
Daddy's Girl | Lost | N/A | Unknown Year, Single
Cover Art Found |
See U Again | Lost | N/A | Unknown Year, Single
Cover Art Found |