User: RetroGameFan9000: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
| | | | ||
| <span style="color:red;">'''Cancelled'''</span> | | <span style="color:red;">'''Cancelled'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| [[Gremlins (Cancelled 1984 Arari Arcade Game)]] | |||
| April 27, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| <span style="color:red;">'''Cancelled/Lost'''</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Projects== | ==Projects== | ||
''See here also, [[User:RetroGameFan9000/sandbox]]'' | ''See here also, [[User:RetroGameFan9000/sandbox]]'' |
Revision as of 01:36, 28 April 2016
Hi, RetroGameFan9000 (formerly as Gree443) here, Welcome to My User Lair! I'm from Wikia. My profile avatar is Sam the Olympic Eagle from the rare and obscure early 1980's anime which is based on the 1984 Summer Olympics mascot.
Pages I've Made
Projects
See here also, User:RetroGameFan9000/sandbox