User: Nuukledeemso: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
Nuukledeemso (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Nuukledeemso (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3||Zica and the Chameleons||[https://lostmediawiki.com/Zica_and_the_Chameleons_(Partially_Lost_English_Dubbed_show_on_Nickelodeon_Brasil,_2014-2017)]||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' | |3||Zica and the Chameleons||[https://lostmediawiki.com/Zica_and_the_Chameleons_(Partially_Lost_English_Dubbed_show_on_Nickelodeon_Brasil,_2014-2017)]||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' | ||
|- | |||
|34||I Gave Peppa Pig Death Surgery||[https://lostmediawiki.com/I_gave_Peppa_Pig_death_surgery_(Lost_YouTube_video,_2019)] | |||
||<span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' |
Revision as of 06:01, 29 May 2024
Hi, my name is nuukledeemso (AKA DJ Nuukles)
This was a song my father been looking for since the 90s
UPDATES
I MADE A DISCORD: https://discord.com/invite/fAURwBmv
Articles I have made
# | Article | link | Status |
---|---|---|---|
1 | African Skies | [1] | Partially Found |
2 | Playboi Carti | [2] | Lost |
3 | Zica and the Chameleons | [3] | Partially Lost |
34 | I Gave Peppa Pig Death Surgery | [4] | Lost |