User: Bluemothsword/Sandbox 3: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |||
| | ! style="background-color:lightblue" | # | ||
! style="background-color:lightblue" | Episode Title<ref group=Notes>Episode title and broadcast dates via the CRTC logs for YTV in [ftp://support.crtc.gc.ca/logs/200406/YTV_0406_YTV0406.ZIP June] and [ftp://support.crtc.gc.ca/logs/200407/YTV_0407_YTV0407.ZIP July] 2004.</ref> | |||
| | ! style="background-color:lightblue" | Air Date | ||
|- | |||
|33||Sightless Dragon's Tears||June 5th, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
|34||Farewell, Comrade||June 12th, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
|35||Seiya's Journey of Hope||June 19th, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
|36||Twelve Gold Cloths||June 26th, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
|37||Decision of the Mask||July 3rd, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
|38||Battle of the Gold Knights||July 10th, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
|39||Dragon Defends His Master||July 17th, 2004 | |||
|- | |||
|40||Away We Go!||July 24th, 2004 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:43, 10 May 2022
# | Episode Title[Notes 1] | Air Date |
---|---|---|
33 | Sightless Dragon's Tears | June 5th, 2004 |
34 | Farewell, Comrade | June 12th, 2004 |
35 | Seiya's Journey of Hope | June 19th, 2004 |
36 | Twelve Gold Cloths | June 26th, 2004 |
37 | Decision of the Mask | July 3rd, 2004 |
38 | Battle of the Gold Knights | July 10th, 2004 |
39 | Dragon Defends His Master | July 17th, 2004 |
40 | Away We Go! | July 24th, 2004 |
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "Notes", but no corresponding <references group="Notes"/>
tag was found