User: RetroGameFan9000: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
| | | | ||
| <span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | | <span style="color:red;">'''Lost'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| [[Spy vs. Spy IV: Spies in Space (Cancelled Third Sequel; mid to late 1980's)]] | |||
| April 27, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| <span style="color:red;">'''Cancelled'''</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Projects== | ==Projects== | ||
''See here also, [[User:RetroGameFan9000/sandbox]]'' | ''See here also, [[User:RetroGameFan9000/sandbox]]'' |
Revision as of 00:52, 28 April 2016
Hi, RetroGameFan9000 (formerly as Gree443) here, Welcome to My User Lair! I'm from Wikia. My profile avatar is Sam the Olympic Eagle from the rare and obscure early 1980's anime which is based on the 1984 Summer Olympics mascot.
Pages I've Made
Projects
See here also, User:RetroGameFan9000/sandbox