Gra w ciemno (partially lost Polish game show; 2005-2007): Difference between revisions
(created a new page. credit to AnalogNoise for info about the episode's availability.) |
m (added some info) |
||
Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
|205||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2Zi-OP5z9GM 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I3tHqZPPCQE 2]) | |205||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2Zi-OP5z9GM 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I3tHqZPPCQE 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|206||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Y5QSFYIWPvk <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially | |206||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Y5QSFYIWPvk <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|207||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=szKup0EaGNA <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially | |207||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=szKup0EaGNA <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|208||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Found''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NNsMrJGDGcw 1], [https://youtu.be/lkCuHaeuDI4?si=5iJm3wGPHmR9nCa0 2]) | |208||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Found''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NNsMrJGDGcw 1], [https://youtu.be/lkCuHaeuDI4?si=5iJm3wGPHmR9nCa0 2]) | ||
Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
|210||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qrLxfBwutnU 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yifP8RQ7Zqg 2]) | |210||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qrLxfBwutnU 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yifP8RQ7Zqg 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|211||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/F9gNsudYcOs?si=uUmMxIrvs9bJitGO 1], [https://youtu.be/kzC0JLxiSIw?si=2a1BY7UkzLpiSBbU 2]) | |211||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/F9gNsudYcOs?si=uUmMxIrvs9bJitGO 1], [https://youtu.be/kzC0JLxiSIw?si=2a1BY7UkzLpiSBbU 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|212||[https://youtu.be/veDGsoJJgls?si=-q9X7NHuWUu7glmw <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | |212||[https://youtu.be/veDGsoJJgls?si=-q9X7NHuWUu7glmw <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|213||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/5Fw4lGJ3ALE?si=etSEqknEh2LBpwQE 1], [https://youtu.be/-loMWFtSxXU?si=Af00LzwAODYwXFTj 2]) | |213||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/5Fw4lGJ3ALE?si=etSEqknEh2LBpwQE 1], [https://youtu.be/-loMWFtSxXU?si=Af00LzwAODYwXFTj 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|214||[https://youtu.be/00LAR1FQg8U?si=Rkn83Z1LIN0ydxo_ <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | |214||[https://youtu.be/00LAR1FQg8U?si=Rkn83Z1LIN0ydxo_ <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|215||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/dw37vscZRQY?si=8dyhcSy_9FKzllaD 1], [https://youtu.be/gG5Th_x1OqU?si=RQYGhq0S-0kKwKFc 2]) | |215||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/dw37vscZRQY?si=8dyhcSy_9FKzllaD 1], [https://youtu.be/gG5Th_x1OqU?si=RQYGhq0S-0kKwKFc 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|216||[https://youtu.be/CpL1izsV-7I?si=jlg9MO0PjgIwXFmW <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | |216||[https://youtu.be/CpL1izsV-7I?si=jlg9MO0PjgIwXFmW <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|217||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/5_g6Q5XAjlw?si=tE_WaGIqvsTxmJet 1], [https://youtu.be/hOS6Gh4Q2TI?si=JUjkZYydrllwBYyU 2]) | |217||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/5_g6Q5XAjlw?si=tE_WaGIqvsTxmJet 1], [https://youtu.be/hOS6Gh4Q2TI?si=JUjkZYydrllwBYyU 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|218||[https://youtu.be/yTx_brnh2b8?si=VOol1ZwgRQbRK6zC <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | |218||[https://youtu.be/yTx_brnh2b8?si=VOol1ZwgRQbRK6zC <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|219||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/ap6Nrcp4FQE?si=Goib1Iw_4B0cPhzx 1], [https://youtu.be/WlyDL0edrjo?si=r6khjwlyBV9r0hkU 2]) | |219||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/ap6Nrcp4FQE?si=Goib1Iw_4B0cPhzx 1], [https://youtu.be/WlyDL0edrjo?si=r6khjwlyBV9r0hkU 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|220||[https://youtu.be/1rgjirXB09A?si=kzBRGLRJ-iQpqTM- <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | |220||[https://youtu.be/1rgjirXB09A?si=kzBRGLRJ-iQpqTM- <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|221||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/FmQL1CqJO-A?si=RMDhfQD8n3U6JtCL 1], [https://youtu.be/iwOyQrDajQY?si=Ds_Wa81nz3UNI3eb 2]) | |221||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/FmQL1CqJO-A?si=RMDhfQD8n3U6JtCL 1], [https://youtu.be/iwOyQrDajQY?si=Ds_Wa81nz3UNI3eb 2]) | ||
|- | |||
|222||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/Je4VJDeddMk?si=CTl3Ey_EfcHHSEG_ 1], [https://youtu.be/jxtNRUgwxe8?si=ADWKPy04wp1UZIfF 2]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |223||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/u2XIgfQwGe8?si=k7Vo1TYzZtNhuDOu 1], [https://youtu.be/-31U4GZw25A?si=-DQCUty-FSqXz5rx 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|224||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/5yOMfI_3O1Q?si=VDoYygxJ6pnUE-HH 1], [https://youtu.be/gTAxXNKDb94?si=r9-s5JjaV1sB2WAB 2]) | |||
|224||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/5yOMfI_3O1Q?si=VDoYygxJ6pnUE-HH 1], [https://youtu.be/gTAxXNKDb94?si=r9-s5JjaV1sB2WAB 2]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|225||[https://youtu.be/wst2q-fyhm8?si=VDgA_a2GPXJJHPyo <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | |225||[https://youtu.be/wst2q-fyhm8?si=VDgA_a2GPXJJHPyo <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|226||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/VNwHW1Fb5mA?si=MOc0kDt1vyL59JzK 1], [https://youtu.be/NmRw1VvyczU?si=lZbOUkduyfC16yEk 2]) | |226||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/VNwHW1Fb5mA?si=MOc0kDt1vyL59JzK 1], [https://youtu.be/NmRw1VvyczU?si=lZbOUkduyfC16yEk 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|227||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/Efo5UQUvnn8?si=aGbBqMuhaOQpY2HY 1], [https://youtu.be/z5NI6tKUKXo?si=QPRPeLCONJsD7wWF 2]) | |227||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/Efo5UQUvnn8?si=aGbBqMuhaOQpY2HY 1], [https://youtu.be/z5NI6tKUKXo?si=QPRPeLCONJsD7wWF 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|228||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/rvsWF0s_tj4?si=ipuDBSfhtMETOccg 1], [https://youtu.be/TyBkYiZ05wA?si=IBd5HnklwrEutQvB 2]) | |228||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/rvsWF0s_tj4?si=ipuDBSfhtMETOccg 1], [https://youtu.be/TyBkYiZ05wA?si=IBd5HnklwrEutQvB 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|229||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fCCN5e7r48k <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | |229||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fCCN5e7r48k <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
|230||[https://youtu.be/5CVRT8CLQDE?si=0HCwSfggQwmTTG1Y <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | |230||[https://youtu.be/5CVRT8CLQDE?si=0HCwSfggQwmTTG1Y <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|231||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/c5qVss5NNu0?si=3l1xQQpDwrvsFcc8 1], [https://youtu.be/hKfFNG7i6GQ?si=61teEnx2BGWKAmi0 2]) | |231||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/c5qVss5NNu0?si=3l1xQQpDwrvsFcc8 1], [https://youtu.be/hKfFNG7i6GQ?si=61teEnx2BGWKAmi0 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|232||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/mS7exqdlkI4?si=c4nWSZEyFPhyQcus 1], [https://youtu.be/j8MBuhmI5aY?si=K5OZekgUILsWRXxb 2]) | |232||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/mS7exqdlkI4?si=c4nWSZEyFPhyQcus 1], [https://youtu.be/j8MBuhmI5aY?si=K5OZekgUILsWRXxb 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|233||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/nRxbU6_pukM?si=2ZedXrYx8XDdrmEd 1], [https://youtu.be/fIA-yZoxFJY?si=JhP8yc0alT3tPkIY 2]) | |233||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/nRxbU6_pukM?si=2ZedXrYx8XDdrmEd 1], [https://youtu.be/fIA-yZoxFJY?si=JhP8yc0alT3tPkIY 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|234||[https://youtu.be/Pas9eNqsUa0?si=B3YTsSdghWXAoGsp <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | |234||[https://youtu.be/Pas9eNqsUa0?si=B3YTsSdghWXAoGsp <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
|235||[https://youtu.be/u7SydVCU2wI?si=3KT9yQ406ijYVZfB <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | |235||[https://youtu.be/u7SydVCU2wI?si=3KT9yQ406ijYVZfB <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|236||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/BVZuz5UGJ6s?si=g9u6JwEUKD5u3-GS 1], [https://youtu.be/Uz2XdORrcts?si=naj7C6ESy7WR1cIk 2]) | |236||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/BVZuz5UGJ6s?si=g9u6JwEUKD5u3-GS 1], [https://youtu.be/Uz2XdORrcts?si=naj7C6ESy7WR1cIk 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|237||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/XSh-946EJ30?si=buA46fCBpILs3GCw 1], [https://youtu.be/61zXlZmd4UE?si=9cAz-wvvya_aIqYa 2]) | |237||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/XSh-946EJ30?si=buA46fCBpILs3GCw 1], [https://youtu.be/61zXlZmd4UE?si=9cAz-wvvya_aIqYa 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|238||[https://youtu.be/RgpYe16ZM7U?si=m-L1IsDqwTqPlyth <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | |238||[https://youtu.be/RgpYe16ZM7U?si=m-L1IsDqwTqPlyth <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
Line 510: | Line 510: | ||
|239||[https://youtu.be/D6IjdQOnj48?si=xOrZoJwlTW-LPGpn <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | |239||[https://youtu.be/D6IjdQOnj48?si=xOrZoJwlTW-LPGpn <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|240||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/fbE8AtBEPfE?si=s043oYowFAn45aOd 1], [https://youtu.be/JQY9iQfCUsA?si=tTNaagyY4zYpijem 2]) | |240||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/fbE8AtBEPfE?si=s043oYowFAn45aOd 1], [https://youtu.be/JQY9iQfCUsA?si=tTNaagyY4zYpijem 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|241||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Apg4xRXWoWw <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | |241||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Apg4xRXWoWw <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
|244||[https://youtu.be/xymHv5XBUSE?si=Hl4PWkzjZ37RpZOF <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | |244||[https://youtu.be/xymHv5XBUSE?si=Hl4PWkzjZ37RpZOF <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|245||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/bW_WVKm4Ljc?si=Yed9Yk751wA_DViU 1], [https://youtu.be/plgctF0hkN4?si=LwtURaHpEGegF-dy 2]) | |245||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/bW_WVKm4Ljc?si=Yed9Yk751wA_DViU 1], [https://youtu.be/plgctF0hkN4?si=LwtURaHpEGegF-dy 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|246||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''([https://youtu.be/rXakpv97nwc?si=geEvl-Aq3JHva3PR 1], [https://youtu.be/JXi9Zkz67D4?si=MHdBvqBGK133foWP 2]) | |246||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/rXakpv97nwc?si=geEvl-Aq3JHva3PR 1], [https://youtu.be/JXi9Zkz67D4?si=MHdBvqBGK133foWP 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|247||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GsvwFZyK_oE <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | |247||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GsvwFZyK_oE <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
Line 538: | Line 538: | ||
|253||[https://youtu.be/MRks2oJjNgs?si=zn41lFxogyBWvCYj <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | |253||[https://youtu.be/MRks2oJjNgs?si=zn41lFxogyBWvCYj <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|254||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially | |254||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/egucWtKoUsQ?si=zfAjqK6owCMEhrsh 1], [https://youtu.be/TS8Er-0emkI?si=IWOchwGqPtBq7l_u 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|255||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially | |255||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/DMR6CKWaqsU?si=EYjryA8WDqmIWu3h 1], [https://youtu.be/IcZ3c2Pv_O8?si=PfEgClYNlCIXROV8 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|256||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/SLVGgR9Lgl4?si=X4cEr-0ID6OdwcuM 1], [https://youtu.be/Hs-_3eD9Cjw?si=et9uhdhseoNg2PeO 2]) | |256||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://youtu.be/SLVGgR9Lgl4?si=X4cEr-0ID6OdwcuM 1], [https://youtu.be/Hs-_3eD9Cjw?si=et9uhdhseoNg2PeO 2]) | ||
Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
|274||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6tpsFa8rtrg <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | |274||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6tpsFa8rtrg <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|275||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially | |275||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dVJwWJCggJM 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tnHEAQtH9og 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|276||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sZX_k1gP3nM <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | |276||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sZX_k1gP3nM <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|277||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially | |277||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MdVWMOtpImY 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=So7WI1sJfss 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|278||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_awULP2Zx6Q <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | |278||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_awULP2Zx6Q <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
Line 594: | Line 594: | ||
|281||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xX7fjwtxmSs 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AV3sAAz8qQM 2]) | |281||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xX7fjwtxmSs 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AV3sAAz8qQM 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|282||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially | |282||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Qb_KltjJYQE 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Eps8XBaNAjI 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|283||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pQ4mb5mGq-Y <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | |283||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pQ4mb5mGq-Y <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
|288||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8TYzMMvYWaQ 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=59JijfdtAeg 2]) | |288||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8TYzMMvYWaQ 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=59JijfdtAeg 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|289||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially | |289||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VYyLDAc8sK4 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uu9wYdbIh50 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|290||<span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | |290||<span style="color:red;">'''Lost''' | ||
Line 618: | Line 618: | ||
|293||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8NHUOxywrfE 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=80s-FZD9xRE 2]) | |293||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8NHUOxywrfE 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=80s-FZD9xRE 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|294||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially | |294||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9QLMhGOd30U 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mh0L7IKfgt4 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|295||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q67R_ZATujo <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Found'''] | |295||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q67R_ZATujo <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Found'''] | ||
Line 628: | Line 628: | ||
|298||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u20penLmjyg 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6E6wCAUiCHk 2]) | |298||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u20penLmjyg 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6E6wCAUiCHk 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|299||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yQY_2Vh8sYg <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially | |299||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yQY_2Vh8sYg <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|300||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NLxe152eB5Q <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially | |300||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NLxe152eB5Q <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|301||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kuni1JBI9VY 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I5-oSjTSjUM 2]) | |301||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kuni1JBI9VY 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I5-oSjTSjUM 2]) | ||
Line 640: | Line 640: | ||
|304||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2NAA0Jltod0 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vsbUqhHiMCM 2]) | |304||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2NAA0Jltod0 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vsbUqhHiMCM 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|305||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially | |305||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=na28C0RTuHw 1],[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JGQbwPTTtr8 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|306||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially | |306||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Tj5Od7A2D1o 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f1YT2nvykx8 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|307||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NT60DvJUkEE <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | |307||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NT60DvJUkEE <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
Line 688: | Line 688: | ||
|328||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nQ_LIPXkurk <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Found'''] | |328||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nQ_LIPXkurk <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|329||<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NcKnDMH5gUQ 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=d-Qgm7o-WZo 2]) | |329||<span style="color:green;">'''Found''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NcKnDMH5gUQ 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=d-Qgm7o-WZo 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|330||<span style="color:green;">'''Found'''([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cmCNA8nEpO4 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rP-4J63Pwo0 2]) | |330||<span style="color:green;">'''Found''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cmCNA8nEpO4 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rP-4J63Pwo0 2]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|331||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a-aiJLBP93g 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SCBybfd0hCY 2]) | |331||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost''' ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a-aiJLBP93g 1], [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SCBybfd0hCY 2]) | ||
Line 696: | Line 696: | ||
|332||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TMiSMXEG09Q <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | |332||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TMiSMXEG09Q <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|333||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PNz60aAsz_Y <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially | |333||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PNz60aAsz_Y <span style="color:orange;">'''Partially Lost'''] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|334||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rlrL1R7E8Mw <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | |334||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rlrL1R7E8Mw <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
Line 718: | Line 718: | ||
|343||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sXG-PKvqTJc <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | |343||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sXG-PKvqTJc <span style="color:green;">'''Found'''] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Gallery== | |||
{{Video|perrow =3 | |||
|service1 =youtube | |||
|id1 =Ty759vpKmLI | |||
|description1 =First opening of ''Gra w ciemno''. | |||
|service2 =youtube | |||
|id2 =bP6XQdYwvz8 | |||
|description2 =Opening of ''Gra w ciemno'' since episode 205. | |||
}} | |||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
Line 724: | Line 735: | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
{{reflist}} | {{reflist}} | ||
[[Category:Lost TV]] | |||
[[Category: Partially lost media]] |
Revision as of 09:30, 6 January 2024
Gra w ciemno (Clueless) was a Polish game show produced by ATM Grupa (ATM Group)[1] that aired on Polsat from April 13, 2005[2] to June 2007, continuing in reruns on Polsat 2 and ATM Rozrywka until 2020[3].
It was hosted by Krzysztof Ibisz, directed by Okil Khamidov and produced by Przemysław Kmiotek. Each episode lasted for around 45 minutes.
The format was sold to such countries as Greece, Czech Republic, Spain, Italy, Vietnam, Ukraine and UAE.
Format
The main premise of the game show was that the players did not know the stakes, unlike the host and the viewers.
The contestant began by choosing ten (in episodes 24-28 eight and later from episode 29 five) envelopes from fifty. In each one, there was a check with an unknown stake from 0 to 100,000 PLN. However, some envelopes hid -50% and -100% stakes, which lowered the value of the final prize. Since episode 205, the -50% one was replaced with one with a car prize.
Then the player answered questions and in each one they played for one envelope. If they answered correctly, the envelope was theirs, but if they answered wrong the envelope was put into a shredder.
After answering the questions, the contestant was negotiating with a host about exchanging certain envelopes for money. However, the player still didn't know the values of the envelopes they had. The show was famous because of the host's manipulation techniques, making the player usually win lower prices at the end.
In the first 204 episodes at the beginning of each, the host asked 30 contestants one elimination question and from the players that answered correctly, he chose one who answered the quickest.
Availability
Gra w ciemno had 343 episodes. Because of the show's popularity, most of them are available. However, some of them have cut-off sections with questions asked to the player. Three of them are lost entirely.
Episode list
# | Status |
---|---|
1 | Found |
2 | Found |
3 | Found |
4 | Found |
5 | Found |
6 | Found |
7 | Found |
8 | Found |
9 | Found |
10 | Found |
11 | Found |
12 | Found |
13 | Found |
14 | Found |
15 | Found |
16 | Found |
17 | Partially Lost |
18 | Found |
19 | Found |
20 | Partially Lost |
21 | Found |
22 | Partially Lost |
23 | Found |
24 | Found |
25 | Found |
26 | Found |
27 | Found |
28 | Found |
29 | Found |
30 | Found |
31 | Found |
32 | Found |
33 | Found |
34 | Found |
35 | Found |
36 | Found |
37 | Found |
38 | Found |
39 | Found |
40 | Found |
41 | Found |
42 | Found |
43 | Found |
44 | Found |
45 | Found |
46 | Partially Lost |
47 | Found |
48 | Found |
49 | Found |
50 | Found |
51 | Found |
52 | Found |
53 | Found |
54 | Found |
55 | Found |
56 | Found |
57 | Found |
58 | Found |
59 | Found |
60 | Found |
61 | Found |
62 | Found |
63 | Found |
64 | Found |
65 | Found |
66 | Found |
67 | Found |
68 | Found |
69 | Found |
70 | Found |
71 | Found |
72 | Found |
73 | Found |
74 | Found |
75 | Found |
76 | Found |
77 | Found |
78 | Found |
79 | Found |
80 | Found |
81 | Found |
82 | Found |
83 | Found |
84 | Found |
85 | Found |
86 | Found |
87 | Found |
88 | Found |
89 | Found |
90 | Found |
91 | Found |
92 | Found |
93 | Found |
94 | Found |
95 | Found |
96 | Found |
97 | Found |
98 | Found |
99 | Found |
100 | Found |
101 | Found |
102 | Found |
103 | Found |
104 | Found |
105 | Found |
106 | Found |
107 | Found |
108 | Found |
109 | Found |
110 | Found |
111 | Found |
112 | Found |
113 | Found |
114 | Found |
115 | Found |
116 | Found |
117 | Found |
118 | Found |
119 | Found |
120 | Found |
121 | Found |
122 | Found |
123 | Found |
124 | Found |
125 | Found |
126 | Found |
127 | Found |
128 | Partially Lost |
129 | Found |
130 | Found |
131 | Found |
132 | Found |
133 | Found |
134 | Found |
135 | Found |
136 | Found |
137 | Found |
138 | Found |
139 | Found |
140 | Found |
141 | Found |
142 | Found |
143 | Found |
144 | Found |
145 | Found |
146 | Found |
147 | Found |
148 | Found |
149 | Found |
150 | Found |
151 | Found |
152 | Found |
153 | Found |
154 | Found |
155 | Found |
156 | Found |
157 | Found |
158 | Found |
159 | Found |
160 | Found |
161 | Found |
162 | Found |
163 | Found |
164 | Found |
165 | Found |
166 | Found |
167 | Found |
168 | Found |
169 | Found |
170 | Found |
171 | Found |
172 | Found |
173 | Found |
174 | Found |
175 | Found |
176 | Found |
177 | Found |
178 | Found |
179 | Found |
180 | Found |
181 | Found |
182 | Found |
183 | Found |
184 | Found |
185 | Found |
186 | Found |
187 | Found |
188 | Found |
189 | Found |
190 | Found |
191 | Found |
192 | Found |
193 | Found |
194 | Found |
195 | Found |
196 | Found |
197 | Found |
198 | Found |
199 | Found |
200 | Found |
201 | Found |
202 | Found |
203 | Found |
204 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
205 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
206 | Partially Lost |
207 | Partially Lost |
208 | Partially Found (1, 2) |
209 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
210 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
211 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
212 | Partially Lost |
213 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
214 | Found |
215 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
216 | Partially Lost |
217 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
218 | Partially Lost |
219 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
220 | Partially Lost |
221 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
222 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
223 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
224 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
225 | Partially Lost |
226 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
227 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
228 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
229 | Partially Lost |
230 | Partially Lost |
231 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
232 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
233 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
234 | Found |
235 | Partially Lost |
236 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
237 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
238 | Partially Lost |
239 | Partially Lost |
240 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
241 | Partially Lost |
242 | Found |
243 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
244 | Partially Lost |
245 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
246 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
247 | Found |
248 | Found |
249 | Partially Lost(1, 2) |
250 | Partially Lost(1, 2) |
251 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
252 | Partially Lost |
253 | Found |
254 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
255 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
256 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
257 | Found |
258 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
259 | Found |
260 | Found |
261 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
262 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
263 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
264 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
265 | Partially Lost |
266 | Partially Lost |
267 | Found |
268 | Found |
269 | Found |
270 | Partially Lost |
271 | Partially Lost |
272 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
273 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
274 | Partially Lost |
275 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
276 | Partially Lost |
277 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
278 | Partially Lost |
279 | Found |
280 | Partially Lost |
281 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
282 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
283 | Partially Lost |
284 | Partially Lost |
285 | Partially Lost |
286 | Partially Found |
287 | Partially Lost |
288 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
289 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
290 | Lost |
291 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
292 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
293 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
294 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
295 | Partially Found |
296 | Found |
297 | Found |
298 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
299 | Partially Lost |
300 | Partially Lost |
301 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
302 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
303 | Partially Lost |
304 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
305 | Partially Lost (1,2) |
306 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
307 | Found |
308 | Found |
309 | Found |
310 | Found |
311 | Found |
312 | Found |
313 | Found |
314 | Found |
315 | Found |
316 | Found |
317 | Found |
318 | Found (1, 2) |
319 | Partially Lost |
320 | Found |
321 | Found |
322 | Partially Lost |
323 | Found |
324 | Found |
325 | Lost |
326 | Lost |
327 | Partially Found |
328 | Partially Found |
329 | Found (1, 2) |
330 | Found (1, 2) |
331 | Partially Lost (1, 2) |
332 | Found |
333 | Partially Lost |
334 | Found |
335 | Found (1, 2) |
336 | Partially Lost |
337 | Found |
338 | Found (1, 2) |
339 | Found |
340 | Found |
341 | Found |
342 | Found |
343 | Found |
Gallery
External links
References
- ↑ Official ATM Grupa page about the show Retrieved 05 Jan '24
- ↑ Wirtualnemedia article about the show's premiere Retrieved 05 Jan '24
- ↑ Telemagazyn page listing the show's reruns. Retrieved 05 Jan '24