User: Nuukledeemso: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
Nuukledeemso (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Nuukledeemso (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|4||Larva||[https://lostmediawiki.com/Larva_(Lost_animation_for_the_Show_pilot,_2009-2010)]||<span style="color:gray;">'''Existence Unconfirmed''' | |4||Larva||[https://lostmediawiki.com/Larva_(Lost_animation_for_the_Show_pilot,_2009-2010)]||<span style="color:gray;">'''Existence Unconfirmed''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5||Wolfswag V1||[https://lostmediawiki.com/Wolfswag_V1_(Lost_scrapped_studio_version_from_Tyler_the_Creator_and_Brandun_Deshay,_2010)]||<span style="color:gray;">'''Non existent''' | ||
|- | |||
|6||Bots!|| | |||
[https://lostmediawiki.com/Bots!_(Partially_Lost_canceled_movie_from_Disney,_2000)]||<span style="color:orange;">'''Partially lost''' |
Revision as of 04:53, 11 June 2024
Hi, my name is nuukledeemso (AKA DJ Nuukles)
This was a song my father been looking for since the 90s
UPDATES
I MADE A DISCORD: https://discord.com/invite/fAURwBmv
Articles I have made
# | Article | link | Status |
---|---|---|---|
1 | African Skies | [1] | Partially Found |
2 | Playboi Carti | [2] | Lost |
3 | Zica and the Chameleons | [3] | Partially Lost |
4 | Larva | [4] | Existence Unconfirmed |
5 | Wolfswag V1 | [5] | Non existent |
6 | Bots! |
[6]||Partially lost |