User: BSrap: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
(Created page with "==Created articles== {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 100%;" |- ! width=1%|Number ! width="25%" |Title ! width="12%" |Date completed ! width="25%" |Notes |- |1 |R...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Carnation Non-Fat Milk (lost canned milk commercial; 1994)]] | |||
|December 30, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:10, 30 December 2022
Created articles
Number | Title | Date completed | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rejoice "Instant Ayos" (partially found music video commercial; 2005) | My first page! | |
2 | GlaxoSmithKline Philippines "Rotavirus" (found Filipino commercials; 2009) | December 4, 2022 | |
3 | Wyeth Philippines "Invasive Pneumococcal Disease" (lost Filipino PSA; 2005) | December 13, 2022 | |
4 | Carnation Non-Fat Milk (lost canned milk commercial; 1994) | December 30, 2022 |