User: BSrap: Difference between revisions
From The Lost Media Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! width="25%" |Title | ! width="25%" |Title | ||
! width="12%" |Date completed | ! width="12%" |Date completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Rejoice "Instant Ayos" (partially found music video commercial; 2005)]] | |[[Rejoice "Instant Ayos" (partially found music video commercial; 2005)]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[GlaxoSmithKline Philippines "Rotavirus" (found Filipino commercials; 2009)]] | |[[GlaxoSmithKline Philippines "Rotavirus" (found Filipino commercials; 2009)]] | ||
|December 4, 2022 | |December 4, 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[Wyeth Philippines "Invasive Pneumococcal Disease" (lost Philippine PSA about the disease; 2005)]] | |[[Wyeth Philippines "Invasive Pneumococcal Disease" (lost Philippine PSA about the disease; 2005)]] | ||
|December 13, 2022 | |December 13, 2022| | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[Konka "Ice Skater" (lost Philippine English dub commercial; 1999)]] | |[[Konka "Ice Skater" (lost Philippine English dub commercial; 1999)]] | ||
|April 18, 2023 | |April 18, 2023 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Faustina Kowalska (lost Philippine prayer commercial; 2000)]] | |||
|April 27, 2023 | |||
|} | |} |